Roster

Roster information to come.

2018 Women's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
Lauren Vanee Hurdles, Javelin Throw FR Burnaby, British Columbia
No details available.
Erin Bandstra Long Distance SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Sarah Goyne Throws SO Chelan, Washington
No details available.
Edith Van Ginkel Sprints FR Leslieville, Alberta
No details available.
Emma Boven Long Distance SO Hudsonville, Michigan
No details available.
Laura Grasman Throws JR Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Sarah Van Wyk Middle Distance JR Clinton, Ontario
No details available.
Jenna Bremer Throws JR Hudsonville, Michigan
No details available.
Annika Henckel Long Distance SR Viroqua, Wisconsin
No details available.
Mikaela Van Soelen Sprints FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Leah Breon Sprints SR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Brooke Hovland Long Distance FR Thompson, Iowa
No details available.
Danielle Van Zanten Long Distance FR Mount Vernon, Washington
No details available.
Audrey Brooks Long Distance SR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Jamie Johnston Long Distance FR Meridian, Idaho
No details available.
Hannah Veldhuisen Sprints SO Emo, Ontario
No details available.
Linnea Clark Long Distance FR Plainview, Minnesota
No details available.
Kenedie Kats Long Distance SO Sheldon, Iowa
No details available.
Anna Vekony Long Distance FR Tucson, Arizona
No details available.
Olivia Couch Long Distance SO Fort Collins, Colorado
No details available.
Sarah Krysl Middle Distance FR Cheyenne, Wyoming
No details available.
Janessa Minderhoud Pole Vault FR Abbotsford, British Columbia
No details available.
Joscelyn Wind Jumps, Sprints JR Johnston, Colorado
No details available.
Sarah De Haan High Jump FR Hollandale, Minnesota
No details available.
Miranda Moss Long Distance SR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Kate Wnek Sprints FR El Cajon, California
No details available.
Sienna De Jong Long Distance FR Oskaloosa, Iowa
No details available.
Pam Regnerus Sprints SO Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Danielle Wubben Sprints SR Clara City, Minnesota
No details available.
Erica De Schiffart Long Distance SR Nanaimo, British Columbia
No details available.
Annika Rick Sprints FR Browerville, Minnesota
No details available.
Julia Yoder Sprints FR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Erika Douma Long Distance SR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Kristin Rundle Sprints FR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Brianna Enerson Middle Distance SR Estherville, Iowa
No details available.
Kendra Schaap Middle Distance FR Beresford, South Dakota
No details available.
Krysten Everhart Throws FR Wayland, Michigan
No details available.
Nicole Slater Long Distance SR Adrian, Minnesota
No details available.
Erika Feenstra Sprints FR Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Jenn Stellingwerf Throws FR Fort Collins, Colorado
No details available.
Tara Andersen Long Distance SO Omaha, Nebraska
No details available.
Hannah Fields Long Distance FR Harvard, Nebraska
No details available.
Jenna Stephens Sprints JR Valley Springs, South Dakota
No details available.
Jacqui Balt Jumps SO Escondido, California
No details available.
Kaitlin Fry Long Distance SO Rochester, Minnesota
No details available.