Roster

2016 Women's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
Brianna Enerson Middle Distance SO Estherville, Iowa
No details available.
Shaniese Quist Sprints JR Spencer, Iowa
No details available.
Laura Grasman Throws FR Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Elizabeth Rankin Sprints FR Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Annika Henckel Middle Distance SO Viroqua, Wisconsin
No details available.
Nicole Slater Long Distance SO Adrian, Minnesota
No details available.
Siera Huff Sprints SR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Tara Tilstra Long Distance FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Samantha Bandstra Long Distance JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Natalie Hulst High Jump SO Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Natalie Van Essen Long Jump, Sprints JR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Courtney Bloemhof Long Distance FR Ripon, California
No details available.
Mycah Hulst High Jump SR Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Sarah Van Wyk Middle Distance FR Clinton, Ontario
No details available.
Robyn Blount Hurdles, Sprints SR St. Paul, Minnesota
No details available.
Annechiena Knevelbaard Long Distance FR Visalia, California
No details available.
Justine Van Zee Middle Distance JR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Julia Bos Long Distance SO Rockford, Michigan
No details available.
Josie Kollis Sprints SO Rock Valley, Iowa
No details available.
Miranda Velgersdyk Sprints SO Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Jenna Bremer Throws FR Hudsonville, Michigan
No details available.
Kim Kroeze Sprints JR Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Jordyn Visscher Long Distance JR Ariss, Ontario
No details available.
Leah Breon Sprints SO Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Kelsey Lewis Middle Distance JR Lachine, Michigan
No details available.
Jenna Wilgenburg Sprints FR Valley Springs, South Dakota
No details available.
Brittany Broersma Hurdles SO Sunnyside, Washington
No details available.
Bekah Mead Throws JR Aurora, Nebraska
No details available.
Joscelyn Wind Jumps, Sprints FR Johnston, Colorado
No details available.
Marisa Broersma Sprints SR Sunnyside, Washington
No details available.
Miranda Moss Long Distance SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Danielle Wubben Sprints SO Clara City, Minnesota
No details available.
Audrey Brooks Long Distance SO Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Raquelle Mouw Hurdles, Jumps SO Meridian, Idaho
No details available.
Alli Young Middle Distance JR Elliott, Iowa
No details available.
Kayla Byl Middle Distance SR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Kaylie Ogle Long Distance SR Clovis, California
No details available.
Laurel Zomer Sprints SR Corsica, South Dakota
No details available.
Erica DeSchiffart Long Distance SO Nanamo, British Columbia
No details available.
Cora Okkema Throws SR Blanchard, Michigan
No details available.
Erika Douma Long Distance SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Britta Provart Middle Distance SO Hopkins, Minnesota
No details available.