Roster

2015 Women's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
Annika Henckel Middle Distance FR Viroqua, Wisconsin
No details available.
McKenzie Roselle Long Distance FR Omaha, Nebraska
No details available.
Robyn Blount Hurdles, Sprints JR Minneapolis, Minnesota
No details available.
Natalie Hulst High Jump FR Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Jasmin Schelhaas Sprints JR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Kellie Boer Sprints SO Boyden, Iowa
No details available.
Mycah Hulst High Jump JR Byron Center, Michigan
No details available.
Heather Showers Jumps FR Bennington, Nebraska
No details available.
Leah Breon Sprints FR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Miranda Hulstein Long Distance FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Nicole Slater Long Distance FR Adrian, Minnesota
No details available.
Brittany Broersma Hurdles FR Sunnyside, Washington
No details available.
Lillie Kroerner Long Distance SR Freeman, South Dakota
No details available.
Natalie Van Essen Long Jump, Sprints SO Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Marisa Broersma Sprints JR Sunnyside, Washington
No details available.
Josie Kollis Sprints FR Rock Valley, Iowa
No details available.
Justine Van Zee Middle Distance SO Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Miranda Velgersdyk Sprints FR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Micah Brocker Middle Distance FR Georgetown, California
No details available.
Meghan Krausman Sprints JR Grundy Center, Iowa
No details available.
Jordyn Visscher Long Distance SO Arissa, Ontario
No details available.
Audrey Brooks Long Distance FR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Kim Kroeze Sprints SO Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Emily Visser Hurdles SO Lynden, Washington
No details available.
Kayla Byl Middle Distance JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Kelsey Lewis Middle Distance SO Lachine, Michigan
No details available.
Siera Wilgenburg Sprints JR Hills, Minnesota
No details available.
Brittany Carman Throws SR Mt. Vernon, Washington
No details available.
Bekah Mead Throws SO Aurora, Nebraska
No details available.
Whitney Wilgenburg Long Distance SO Hills, Minnesota
No details available.
Erica De Schiffart Long Distance FR Nanaimo, British Columbia
No details available.
Raquelle Mouw Hurdles, Jumps FR Meridian, Idaho
No details available.
Brooke Wolterstorff Sprints SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Abby De Vries Middle Distance SR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Kaylie Ogle Long Distance JR Clovis, California
No details available.
Danielle Wubben Sprints FR Clara City, Minnesota
No details available.
Katie Droog Long Distance SR Orange City, Iowa
No details available.
Lauren Opp Long Distance SR Garner, Iowa
No details available.
Alli Young Middle Distance SO Elliot, Iowa
No details available.
Erika Douma Long Distance FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Alissa Pollema Sprints FR Rock Vally, Iowa
No details available.
Laurel Zomer Sprints JR Corsica, South Dakota
No details available.
Brianna Enerson Middle Distance FR Estherville, Iowa
No details available.
Britta Provart Middle Distance FR Hopkins, Minnesota
No details available.
Sarah Faber Long Jump, Sprints JR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Shaniese Quist Sprints SO Spencer, Iowa
No details available.