Roster

2016 Men's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
Ben Brockmueller Long Distance JR Freeman, South Dakota
No details available.
Trevor Kauk Jumps JR Orange City, Iowa
No details available.
Theo Tel Sprints FR Puyallup, Washington
No details available.
John Brouwer Hurdles, Sprints SO Cadillac, Michigan
No details available.
David Keena Middle Distance FR Manhattan, Montana
No details available.
Alex Van Ginkel Long Distance SO Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Heath Brower Jumps, Sprints FR Zeeland, Michigan
No details available.
Steven Kelly Long Distance JR Hartland, Wisconsin
No details available.
Lucas Van Eps Jumps, Sprints FR Prinsburg, Minnesota
No details available.
Grayson Bundick Throws JR Aurora, Colorado
No details available.
Josiah Kotte FR Kuna, Idaho
No details available.
Ike Van Kempen Throws FR Jenison, Michigan
No details available.
Xavier Caffee Sprints SO Lancaster, Texas
No details available.
PJ Kooima Long Distance FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Nick Vander Kooi Long Distance JR Fremont, Michigan
No details available.
Tanner Conover Throws FR Gilbert, Arizona
No details available.
Ryan McNamara Long Distance SR Chatham, Ontario
No details available.
Brendan Watchorn Middle Distance FR Chanhassen, Minnesota
No details available.
Adam Daane Middle Distance SO Oostburg, Wisconsin
No details available.
Jacob Moats High Jump, Sprints JR Knoxville, Iowa
No details available.
Sam Wensink Long Distance JR Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
No details available.
David Davelaar Throws SO Rudyard, Michigan
No details available.
Sam Malen Middle Distance JR Lincoln, Nebraska
No details available.
Josh Wynstra Middle Distance FR Janesville, Iowa
No details available.
John Davelaar Throws SO Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Ian Manske Middle Distance JR Waconia, Minnesota
No details available.
Caleb Wynstra Sprints FR Janesville, Iowa
No details available.
Josiah Eckels Sprints JR Britt, Iowa
No details available.
Nathan Opp Javelin Throw SR Garner, Iowa
No details available.
Trevor Zonnefeld Jumps JR Waupun, Wisconsin
No details available.
Kyle Fischer Middle Distance JR Shenandoah, Iowa
No details available.
Trai Pickney Sprints SR Carrollton, Texas
No details available.
Jordan Folkerts High Jump SO Inwood, Iowa
No details available.
Ross Rozeboom Middle Distance JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Nick Geels Middle Distance FR Sheldon, Iowa
No details available.
Riley Schaap Middle Distance SO Beresford, South Dakota
No details available.
Keith Heidema Hurdles, Pole Vault SO Manhattan, Montana
No details available.
Kyler Schmitt Throws FR Parker, Colorado
No details available.
Ben Bajema Throws SO Plano, Texas
No details available.
Caleb Herman Middle Distance FR Boise, Idaho
No details available.
Drew Steigenga Throws FR Chandler, Arizona
No details available.
Matthew Bolt Long Distance JR Colorado Springs, Colorado
No details available.
Trevor Johnson Sprints SR Omaha, Nebraska
No details available.
David TeKrony Long Distance JR Hull, Iowa
No details available.