Roster

 

2015 Men's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
David Davelaar Throws FR Rudyard, Michigan
No details available.
Trent Kischer Middle Distance SR Albert City, Iowa
No details available.
Derek Van Kooten Long Jump, Sprints SO Leighton, Iowa
No details available.
John Davelaar Throws FR Sioux Falls, South Dakota
No details available.
Jacob Moats High Jump, Sprints SO Knoxville, Iowa
No details available.
Jordan Van Maanen Sprints SO Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Nick Vander Kooi Long Distance SO Fremont, Michigan
No details available.
Josiah Eckels Sprints SO Britt, Iowa
No details available.
Sam Malen Middle Distance SO Lincoln, Nebraska
No details available.
Cristian Van Dyke Long Distance SR Mitchell, South Dakota
No details available.
Seth Engen Middle Distance SO Irene, South Dakota
No details available.
Ian Manske Middle Distance SO Waconia, Minnesota
No details available.
Dalton Webster Long Distance SO Sigourney, Iowa
No details available.
Daniel Fennig Sprints SR Duncanville, Texas
No details available.
Ryan McNamara Long Distance SR Chatham, Ontario
No details available.
Alex Werkhoven Middle Distance FR Monroe, Washington
No details available.
Kyle Fischer Middle Distance SO Shenendoah, Iowa
No details available.
Stephan McNamara Throws SR Chatham, Ontario
No details available.
Sam Wensink Long Distance SO Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
No details available.
Ben Bajema Throws FR Plano, Texas
No details available.
Jake Floen Sprints JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Dirk Okkema Throws SR Blanchard, Michigan
No details available.
Trevor Zonnefeld Jumps SO Waupon, Wisconsin
No details available.
Matthew Bolt Long Distance SO Colorado Springs, Colorado
No details available.
Jordan Folkerts High Jump FR Inwood, Iowa
No details available.
Nathan Opp Javelin Throw JR Garner, Iowa
No details available.
Heath Bonestroo Sprints JR Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Jacob Hackbarth Long Distance JR Baraboo, Wisconsin
No details available.
Camren Pitre Jumps, Sprints SR Carrollton, Texas
No details available.
Jonathan Brinkerhoff Pole Vault SR Branchville, New Jersey
No details available.
Keith Heidema Hurdles, Pole Vault FR Manhattan, Montana
No details available.
Justin Pastoor Throws SR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Ben Brockmueller Long Distance SO Freeman, South Dakota
No details available.
Joshua Heynen Sprints FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Ryan Postma Sprints SR Gallup, New Mexico
No details available.
John Brouwer Hurdles, Sprints FR Cadillac, Michigan
No details available.
Peter Hoelsema Middle Distance JR Dorr, Michigan
No details available.
Ross Roozeboom Middle Distance SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Grayson Bundick Throws SO Aurora, Colorado
No details available.
Brett Huff Pole Vault SR Ramona, California
No details available.
Riley Schaap Middle Distance FR Beresford, South Dakota
No details available.
Xavier Caffee Sprints FR Lancaster, Texas
No details available.
Alec Jensen Middle Distance SO Charles City, Iowa
No details available.
David TeKrony Long Distance SO Hull, Iowa
No details available.
Adam Daane Middle Distance FR Oostburg, Wisconsin
No details available.
Trevor Johnson Sprints JR Omaha, Nebraska
No details available.
Micah Twedell Sprints JR Denver, Colorado
No details available.
Robert Davidsen Pole Vault SR St. Charles, Missouri
No details available.
Steven Kelly Long Distance SO Harland, Wisconsin
No details available.
Alex Van Ginkel Long Distance FR Hull, Iowa
No details available.