Roster

 

2012 Men's Varsity Track and Field

Name Position(s) Year Hometown
Jake Buss Middle Distance SO Waterloo, Iowa
No details available.
Trent Kischer Middle Distance FR Albert City, Iowa
No details available.
Jeff Vander Molen Middle Distance SO Hudsonville, Michigan
No details available.
Chris Bylsma Throws SO Brookfield, Wisconsin
No details available.
Tyler Kroeze Hurdles FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Seth Vande Voort Throws SO Urbandale, Iowa
No details available.
Jesse Davis Throws SO Hanford, California
No details available.
Joe Lammers Long Jump, Sprints SR Denver, Colorado
No details available.
Cristian Van Dyke Long Distance FR Mitchell, South Dakota
No details available.
Robert Davidsen Pole Vault FR St. Charles, Missouri
No details available.
Alvin Los High Jump FR Maple Ridge, British Columbia
No details available.
Mark Van Maanen Middle Distance SR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Isaac De Jong Long Distance FR Iowa City. Iowa
No details available.
Jeffrey McClelland Hurdles SO Mount Vernon, Washington
No details available.
Jeremy Van Woerden Long Distance SO Abbotsford, British Columbia
No details available.
Sam Du Mez High Jump SR Brookfield, Wisconsin
No details available.
Stephan McNamara Middle Distance SO Chatham, Ontario
No details available.
Sam Verhulst Long Jump SO Milwaukee, Wisconsin
No details available.
Aaron Floen Sprints JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Aric Moeller Long Distance FR Leland, Iowa
No details available.
Devin Veenstra Middle Distance SO Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Erin Francis Hurdles SO Carrollton, Texas
No details available.
Dirk Okkema Throws FR Blanchard, Michigan
No details available.
Trevor Wolterstorff Sprints JR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Daniel Fennig Sprints FR Duncanville, Texas
No details available.
Derek Opp Long Distance SO Charles City, Iowa
No details available.
Brent Zomer Javelin Throw JR Inwood, Iowa
No details available.
Jonathan Gardner Throws SO Carrollton, Texas
No details available.
Nic Pfeifle Sprints JR Edgerton, Minnesota
No details available.
Jake Byma 800 Meter Run SO Lansing, Illinois
No details available.
Micah Applegate Throws SO Denver, Colorado
No details available.
Kyle Heidema High Jump, Pole Vault SR Manhattan, Montana
No details available.
Chris Postma Long Distance SO Orange City, Iowa
No details available.
Eric Tudor Middle Distance SR Charles City, Iowa
No details available.
Tim Bierma Middle Distance SO Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Alex Henderson Sprints SR Mesquite, Texas
No details available.
Justin Pastoor Throws FR Pella, Iowa
No details available.
Dakota Bremser Long Distance FR Sioux Center, Iowa
No details available.
Brett Huff Pole Vault FR Ramona, California
No details available.
Aaron Spronk Middle Distance SO Edgerton, Minnesota
No details available.
Josh Brinkerhoff Pole Vault JR Branchville, New Jersey
No details available.
Jordan Huisman Throws JR Orange City, Iowa
No details available.
Ryan Tholen Middle Distance JR Tracy, Minnesota
No details available.
Jonathan Brinkerhoff Pole Vault FR Branchville, New Jersey
No details available.
Nathan Jackson Long Distance FR Tracy, California
No details available.
Aaron Tudor Sprints SO Charles City, Iowa
No details available.
Brandon Bonnema Middle Distance FR Ireton, Iowa
No details available.
Clayton Johnson Throws FR Sedro Woolley, Washington
No details available.
Jacob Urrutia Throws SO Rancho Cucamongo, California
No details available.