Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/31/2012 10:07 PM
               Augustana Twilight Cross County Meet - 8/31/2012                
                              Yankton Trail Park                               
                                Sioux Falls, SD                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nitz, Kaija                  Brandon Valley                 11:20.84  
  2 Clark, Geneieve              Gayville-Vol                   11:46.45  
  3 Riesberg, Danielle           Crofton                        11:46.88  
  4 Leikas, Chastin              Sioux Falls                    11:54.49  
  5 Seten, Hattie                Sioux Falls                    11:54.98  
  6 Bainbridge, Maisey           Lennox                         12:02.61  
  7 Birath, Jaidon               Brandon Valley                 12:04.67  
  8 Tramp, Tiffany               Crofton                        12:06.31  
  9 Wragge, Quinn                Crofton                        12:07.85  
 10 Nykamp, Emma                 Sioux Falls                    12:10.32  
 11 Kube, Kendy                  Crofton                        12:12.99  
 12 Nelson, Laura                Gayville-Vol                   12:19.99  
 13 McFarland, Vanessa           Crofton                        12:27.65  
 14 Kreutzmann, Sydney           Sioux Falls                    12:34.47  
 15 Fehrs, Morgan                Sioux Falls                    12:35.74  
 16 Behrends, Kaitlin            Brandon Valley                 12:36.20  
 17 Braun, Abby                  Crofton                        12:42.08  
 18 Loger, Megan                 Sioux Falls                    12:43.18  
 19 Hein, Kiana                  Sioux Falls                    12:43.66  
 20 Haage, Keeley                Crofton                        12:47.86  
 21 Hanna, Abbi                  Brandon Valley                 12:56.10  
 22 Mielke, Ashley               Sioux Falls                    13:05.26  
 23 Sweeter, Sydney              Sioux Falls                    13:11.05  
 24 Dendinger, Kyla              Crofton                        13:19.85  
 25 Hinker, Katelyn              Lennox                         13:24.35  
 26 Schobert, Ashley             Brandon Valley                 13:26.46  
 27 Wubben, Jazmin               Crofton                        13:32.87  
 28 Hagge, Brayton               Crofton                        13:45.98  
 29 Leat, Jessica                Sioux Falls                    13:50.49  
 30 Guenther, Samantha           Crofton                        13:51.19  
 31 Hirsch, Megan                Gayville-Vol                   13:57.20  
 32 Iiams, Alyssa                Gayville-Vol                   14:08.09  
 33 Cramer, Megan                Lennox                         14:10.17  
 34 Bossman, Molly               Crofton                        14:14.17  
 35 Pearson, Bethany             Sioux Falls                    14:25.89  
 36 White, Alyssa                Crofton                        14:35.54  
 37 Clark, Elaina                Gayville-Vol                   14:45.22  
 38 Miller, Whitney              Crofton                        15:05.12  
 39 Groseth, Brooke              Sioux Falls                    15:28.50  
 40 Steffen, Abby                Crofton                        16:01.55  
 41 Breck, Harlie                Lennox                         16:28.43  
 42 Kast, Hannah                 Crofton                        16:52.16  
 
Women 3 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falch, Runa                  Augustana                      16:26.91  
  2 Tholen, Jillian              Unattached                     16:43.07  
  3 Pfiefle, Annie               Augustana                      16:55.27  
  4 Black, Leah                  Augustana                      17:11.37  
  5 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana                      17:15.26  
  6 Kougl, Kelly                 Unattached                     17:20.03  
  7 Opp, Lauren                  Dordt Colleg                   17:28.08  
  8 Harkema, Merissa             Dordt Colleg                   17:28.77  
  9 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana                      17:29.21  
 10 Kokesh, Molly                Augustana                      17:41.28  
 11 Anderson, Emma               Unattached                     17:53.26  
 12 Brown, Megan                 Augustana                      17:59.89  
 13 Jourgensen, Maddy            Augustana                      18:00.73  
 14 Buikema, Renee               Dordt Colleg                   18:01.70  
 15 Steadman, Becca              Sioux Falls                    18:02.48  
 16 Pettie, Shelbie              Sioux Falls                    18:04.51  
 17 Gildersleeve, Dawn           Northwestern                   18:05.29  
 18 Bonnema, Katie               Dordt Colleg                   18:06.39  
 19 Koerner, Lillie              Dordt Colleg                   18:08.74  
 20 Stoltenburg, Tessa           Sioux Falls                    18:09.57  
 21 Reece, Mckenzie              Morningside                    18:15.36  
 22 Ausborn, Nicole              Morningside                    18:21.91  
 23 Fly, Kaylee                  Mount Marty                    18:24.17  
 24 Bauer, Carly                 Unattached                     18:25.23  
 25 Byl, Kayla                   Dordt Colleg                   18:26.64  
 26 De Vries, Abby               Dordt Colleg                   18:27.82  
 27 Yoerg, Kaitlyn               Augustana                      18:29.57  
 28 Kral, Jenna                  Morningside                    18:32.17  
 29 Hall, Shelby                 Morningside                    18:33.02  
 30 Sandbulte, Amber             Northwestern                   18:35.95  
 31 Brunke, Haley                Dakota Wesle                   18:37.98  
 32 Goshu, Elsabeth              Unattached                     18:42.59  
 33 Shepherd, Tabitha            Morningside                    18:46.32  
 34 Stover, Leslie               Northwestern                   18:56.05  
 35 Waddell, Cecily              Morningside                    19:01.44  
 36 Spranger, Lauren             Northwestern                   19:02.22  
 37 Wilgenburg, Whitney          Dordt Colleg                   19:04.62  
 38 Gerber, Kaitlin              Morningside                    19:06.73  
 39 Hobbs, Brianna               Northwestern                   19:07.32  
 40 Dooley, Whitney              Midland Univ                   19:12.15  
 41 Holmes, Elizabeth            Wayne State                    19:16.87  
 42 Mcreynolds, Valinn           William Penn                   19:17.70  
 43 DeJong, Karissa              Northwestern                   19:18.16  
 44 Thurman, Kelley              Northwestern                   19:18.94  
 45 Muyskens, Corrine            Northwestern                   19:24.65  
 46 Byrd, Tess                   Mount Marty                    19:26.17  
 47 Orlow, Hannah                Dordt Colleg                   19:26.60  
 48 Heilman, Shawna              Unattached                     19:27.56  
 49 Wittenberg, Sarah            Northwestern                   19:28.05  
 50 Graves, Karen                Midland Univ                   19:28.93  
 51 Tamayo, Michelle             Midland Univ                   19:29.50  
 52 Lechtenberg, Tasha           Morningside                    19:30.61  
 53 Heitkamp, Hailee             Morningside                    19:31.54  
 54 Forgey, Skylar               Dakota Wesle                   19:34.66  
 55 Byrnes, Jessie               Morningside                    19:35.38  
 56 Novotny, Audrey              Midland Univ                   19:36.06  
 57 Ogle, Kaylie                 Dordt Colleg                   19:37.98  
 58 Lippman, Skyler              Wayne State                    19:43.14  
 59 Kelderman, Laura             Dordt Colleg                   19:46.96  
 60 Seier, Nicole                Morningside                    19:49.15  
 61 Saavedra, Maria              Midland Univ                   19:53.02  
 62 Kube, Elizabeth              Morningside                    19:56.35  
 63 Nieuwenhuis, Jackie          Northwestern                   20:01.78  
 64 Hudelson, Jordyn             Mount Marty                    20:02.70  
 65 Hielman, Heather             Northwestern                   20:06.04  
 66 Lanum, Makael                Wayne State                    20:09.31  
 67 Turnquist, Ariel             Morningside                    20:09.89  
 68 Schany, Blake                Morningside                    20:13.35  
 69 Burnside, Cassie             Morningside                    20:14.28  
 70 Pitsenberger, Janet          Northwestern                   20:15.18  
 71 Kontor, Andrea               Briar Cliff                    20:15.76  
 72 Hoch, Halie                  Morningside                    20:16.10  
 73 Walsh, Maddie                Morningside                    20:16.62  
 74 Smelker, Katie               Unattached                     20:18.68  
 75 Mikkelsen, Brittney          Mount Marty                    20:21.44  
 76 Mettler, Lindsey             Sioux Falls                    20:22.33  
 77 Camacho, Laura               Wayne State                    20:22.90  
 78 Van Regenmorter, Stacy       Dordt Colleg                   20:23.65  
 79 Court-Menendez, Nicole       Dakota Wesle                   20:24.39  
 80 King, Carrie                 Sioux Falls                    20:25.25  
 81 Witt, Talitha                Northwestern                   20:25.64  
 82 McInnis, Jill                Northwestern                   20:26.10  
 83 Gilbaugh, Alissa             Northwestern                   20:33.68  
 84 Fischer, Brooke              Mount Marty                    20:42.54  
 85 Moulton, Jasmine             Northwestern                   20:42.94  
 86 Buske, Callie                Northwestern                   20:43.51  
 87 Smit, Kathryn                Dordt Colleg                   20:44.23  
 88 Steinberg, Jade              Mount Marty                    20:48.78  
 89 Ackerman, Katie              Dordt Colleg                   20:53.38  
 90 Droog, Katie                 Dordt Colleg                   20:53.87  
 91 Jensen, Natasha              Wayne State                    20:54.42  
 92 Bailey, Rosemary             William Penn                   21:04.60  
 93 Erickson, Holli              Wayne State                    21:10.27  
 94 VonRumpf, Kat                Briar Cliff                    21:24.26  
 95 Banister, Heather            Dakota Wesle                   21:26.72  
 96 Myers, Sade                  William Penn                   21:27.68  
 97 Staples, Jordan              Northwestern                   21:29.20  
 98 Geho, Jamie                  Dakota Wesle                   21:34.86  
 99 Hart, Anna                   Unattached                     21:50.15  
100 Stahr, Alyssa                Briar Cliff                    22:01.94  
101 Kramer, Nicole               Briar Cliff                    22:05.83  
102 Hurlbert, Amber              Wayne State                    22:17.22  
103 Eekhoff, Lauren              Dordt Colleg                   22:17.74  
104 Kelly, Jennifer              Unattached                     22:28.72  
105 Nienhuis, Emily              Northwestern                   22:41.26  
106 Finnegan, Beth               Mount Marty                    22:44.31  
107 Aschoff, Megan               Briar Cliff                    22:46.86  
108 Keenen, Christine            Midland Univ                   22:54.18  
109 Biermann, Autumn             Mount Marty                    22:56.77  
110 Kauzlarich, Alexis           William Penn                   23:27.84  
111 Wilhem, Joleen               Northwestern                   23:28.37  
112 Pribil, Miranda              Mount Marty                    23:58.00  
113 Chihak, Abigail              Briar Cliff                    24:06.67  
114 Nygren, Moriah               Midland Univ                   25:31.26  
 
Boys 3 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Nathan            Sioux Falls                    14:38.25  
  2 Jelen, Luke                  Sioux Falls                    14:45.35  
  3 VanEde, Zach                 Brandon Valley                 15:01.26  
  4 Lauer, Will                  Sioux Falls                    15:05.20  
  5 Bump, Free                   Sioux Falls                    15:13.04  
  6 Ahrendt, Tanner              Sioux Falls                    15:15.92  
  7 Slaba, Tyler                 Sioux Falls                    15:21.87  
  8 Urtusuastegui, Jesus         Sioux Falls                    15:28.66  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Kelly           Sioux Falls                    15:37.55  
 10 Kost, Adam                   Sioux Falls                    15:45.46  
 11 Waldera, Dillon              Brandon Valley                 15:51.38  
 12 Bolon, Seth                  Sioux Falls                    15:53.49  
 13 Iverson, Isaac               Sioux Falls                    15:58.15  
 14 Hegland, Jacob               Brandon Valley                 16:08.66  
 15 McComber, Corey              Sioux Falls                    16:12.44  
 16 Nelson, Lukas                Sioux Falls                    16:14.57  
 17 Wilde, Nick                  Brandon Valley                 16:18.41  
 18 Patrick, Ryan                Sioux Falls                    16:19.20  
 19 Eskins, Drew                 Crofton                        16:19.89  
 20 Selken, Mitchell             Brandon Valley                 16:20.59  
 21 Presler, Adam                Brandon Valley                 16:21.55  
 22 Rasmussen, Anders            Sioux Falls                    16:24.18  
 23 Hanna, Jakob                 Brandon Valley                 16:25.72  
 24 Gallo, Brendan               Brandon Valley                 16:28.98  
 25 Dutson, Cody                 Brandon Valley                 16:29.44  
 26 Pietrich, Christian          Lennox                         16:41.11  
 27 Wetering, Jordan             Sioux Falls                    16:43.33  
 28 Timmerman, Nathan            Lennox                         16:44.85  
 29 Peterson, Nic                Brandon Valley                 16:47.67  
 30 Friese, Josh                 Lennox                         16:50.74  
 31 Weischedel, Austin           Lennox                         16:52.13  
 32 Guenther, Matt               Crofton                        16:59.98  
 33 Stafford, Nathan             Sioux Falls                    17:07.84  
 34 Ptacek, Jett                 Sioux Falls                    17:19.68  
 35 Goehring, Josh               Sioux Falls                    17:26.73  
 36 Schlag, Zach                 Sioux Falls                    17:29.13  
 37 Steffen, Cole                Crofton                        17:30.21  
 38 Newcomb, Josh                Sioux Falls                    17:47.52  
 39 Hess, Kyle                   Sioux Falls                    17:49.97  
 40 Raabe, Creighton             Lennox                         17:54.44  
 41 Goeden, Henry                Crofton                        17:55.94  
 42 Heiberger, Jon               Brandon Valley                 18:11.79  
 43 Jaimes, Salvador             Sioux Falls                    18:24.87  
 44 Oltmanns, Christopher        Lennox                         18:31.54  
 45 Jongeling, Devon             Lennox                         18:34.97  
 46 Wilson, Taden                Lennox                         18:37.01  
 47 Kreutzmann, Travis           Sioux Falls                    18:37.59  
 48 Goeden, Josh                 Crofton                        18:54.76  
 49 Peters, Mitchell             Lennox                         18:56.65  
 50 Stucky, Brady                Crofton                        18:59.40  
 51 Salonen, Gavin               Sioux Falls                    19:02.51  
 52 Weidner, Lane                Crofton                        19:03.94  
 53 Reuschhoff, Cody             Sioux Falls                    19:09.50  
 54 Lange, Mark                  Crofton                        19:09.96  
 55 Ausdemore, Ronnie            Crofton                        19:21.09  
 56 Brown, Cole                  Sioux Falls                    19:39.85  
 57 Haberer, John                Crofton                        20:58.85  
 58 Suing, Lane                  Crofton                        21:03.48  
 59 Lund, Ben                    Lennox                         21:26.89  
 60 Lane, Alex                   Lennox                         21:39.84  
 61 Landon, Jacob                Lennox                         21:40.37  
 62 Boerema, Alex                Sioux Falls                    23:40.53  
 
Men 4 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yak, Paul                    Augustana                      19:21.98  
  2 Beniak, Travis               Augustana                      19:22.34  
  3 Gleason, TJ                  Augustana                      19:22.70  
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Augustana                      19:23.06  
  5 Braun, Adam                  Augustana                      19:23.50  
  6 McCallum, Shane              Augustana                      19:26.84  
  7 Klecker, John                Unattached                     19:35.36  
  8 Bongard, Anthony             Unattached                     19:39.32  
  9 Slusser, Jordan              Augustana                      19:43.83  
 10 Tabbert, Ethan               Sioux Falls                    19:49.15  
 11 Ehlers, Garret               Morningside                    19:50.32  
 12 Hauge, Nathan                Augustana                      19:56.76  
 13 Ellingson, Glen              Unattached                     19:57.92  
 14 Carda, Keegan                Unattached                     19:58.76  
 15 Chapman, Taylor              Morningside                    20:00.74  
 16 Braithwaite, Matt            Unattached                     20:01.70  
 17 Brockmueller, Billy          Sioux Falls                    20:02.96  
 18 Noyes, Jared                 Sioux Falls                    20:03.48  
 19 Pater, Jordan                Mount Marty                    20:04.64  
 20 Abrams, Mark                 Morningside                    20:05.69  
 21 Hansson, Henrik              Augustana                      20:07.28  
 22 Larson, Monte                Morningside                    20:11.71  
 23 Lual, Garang                 Wayne State                    20:12.61  
 24 Backson, Chad                Unattached                     20:15.84  
 25 Byers, Keith                 Morningside                    20:19.35  
 26 Giddings, Skyler             Northwestern                   20:24.65  
 27 Black, Daniel                Unattached                     20:25.05  
 28 Tholen, Ryan                 Dordt Colleg                   20:25.90  
 29 Bierma, Tim                  Dordt Colleg                   20:26.71  
 30 Kube, Taylor                 Morningside                    20:28.24  
 31 Hovland, Logan               Northwestern                   20:29.57  
 32 Welp, Jay                    Morningside                    20:31.99  
 33 Wittenberg, Zach             Northwestern                   20:37.00  
 34 Stevenson, Blake             Sioux Falls                    20:40.54  
 35 Hoffman, Michael             Unattached                     20:42.90  
 36 Hogie, Austin                Sioux Falls                    20:43.48  
 37 VanderBaan, Caleb            Northwestern                   20:46.99  
 38 Jacob, Andrew                Unattached                     20:47.39  
 39 Tracy, Greg                  Wayne State                    20:49.91  
 40 Snaza, Jalen                 Sioux Falls                    20:52.36  
 41 Postma, Chris                Dordt Colleg                   20:55.11  
 42 McNamara, Stephan            Unattached                     20:58.89  
 43 Lopez, Samuel                Mount Marty                    20:59.65  
 44 Heesch, Matt                 Unattached                     21:00.07  
 45 Johnson, Bart                Unattached                     21:00.46  
 46 Grassmeyer, Justin           Unattached                     21:01.07  
 47 Iniquez, Jesus               Morningside                    21:02.39  
 48 Gallagher, Yanni             William Penn                   21:05.13  
 49 Jackson, Nathan              Dordt Colleg                   21:07.54  
 50 Willey, Jacob                Morningside                    21:08.34  
 51 Bahnson, Charlie             Unattached                     21:09.97  
 52 Opp, Derek                   Dordt Colleg                   21:10.51  
 53 Simenson, Derik              Morningside                    21:11.49  
 54 Hanson, Ted                  Morningside                    21:12.23  
 55 Whitesell, Alex              Unattached                     21:17.73  
 56 Monson, Joshua               Mount Marty                    21:18.28  
 57 Stoltz, Elliot               Northwestern                   21:18.82  
 58 Martinez, Jose               Northwestern                   21:19.41  
 59 Larscheid, Dan               Morningside                    21:19.90  
 60 Schleis, Mitchell            Briar Cliff                    21:20.48  
 61 Nuno, Jose                   Midland Univ                   21:26.24  
 62 Oien, Peter                  Unattached                     21:29.40  
 63 Van Woerden, Jeremy          Dordt Colleg                   21:31.12  
 64 Epp, Anthony                 Northwestern                   21:31.58  
 65 McNamara, Ryan               Dordt Colleg                   21:32.04  
 66 Soderberg, Tyler             Midland Univ                   21:32.57  
 67 Blaschke, Gage               Mount Marty                    21:34.31  
 68 Groff, Kace                  Morningside                    21:37.50  
 69 Freheit, Clint               Augustana                      21:38.08  
 70 Boyd-Raska, Mykl             Briar Cliff                    21:42.74  
 71 Kischer, Trent               Dordt Colleg                   21:43.55  
 72 Barnes, Aubrey               Morningside                    21:44.14  
 73 Koithan, Eric                Morningside                    21:44.43  
 74 Thue, Nate                   Midland Univ                   21:46.61  
 75 Reichert, Nathan             Dordt Colleg                   21:47.99  
 76 Riley, Chris                 Unattached                     21:51.24  
 77 Harris, John                 Morningside                    21:52.13  
 78 Cosman, Kevin                Mount Marty                    21:55.98  
 79 Jackson, Joe                 Briar Cliff                    21:56.68  
 80 Anderson, Kyle               Northwestern                   21:59.81  
 81 Thomas, Nicholas             William Penn                   22:00.33  
 82 Bodin, Taylor                Northwestern                   22:00.81  
 83 Weitgenant, Ryan             Northwestern                   22:01.89  
 84 Borchers, Kyle               Morningside                    22:03.76  
 85 Feine, Jeremiah              Unattached                     22:04.85  
 86 Bierwagen, Mychal            Mount Marty                    22:08.69  
 87 Oveson, Andrew               Sioux Falls                    22:09.20  
 88 Rozeboom, Lincoln            Northwestern                   22:10.00  
 89 De Jong, Isaac               Dordt Colleg                   22:11.42  
 90 Guthmiller, Sean             Unattached                     22:12.00  
 91 Cook, Justin                 Augustana                      22:13.11  
 92 Byma, Jake                   Dordt Colleg                   22:13.87  
 93 Washington, Blake            William Penn                   22:16.07  
 94 Schoenfish, David            Sioux Falls                    22:16.53  
 95 Mayer, Matt                  Briar Cliff                    22:17.71  
 96 Tjeerdsma, Trace             Dakota Wesle                   22:19.35  
 97 Bruggeman, Justin            Dakota Wesle                   22:23.58  
 98 Hernandez, Andrew            Dakota Wesle                   22:29.28  
 99 Baldwin, Jesse               Northwestern                   22:32.73  
100 Elliot, David                Dakota Wesle                   22:37.68  
101 Oye, Ryan                    Mount Marty                    22:38.17  
102 Vermeer, Travis              Dordt Colleg                   22:38.56  
103 Kilian, Blaze                Sioux Falls                    22:40.82  
104 Sahli, Jeff                  Dakota Wesle                   22:41.52  
105 Danko, Cody                  Morningside                    22:43.91  
106 Morris, Zach                 Unattached                     22:44.67  
107 Hackbarth, Jacob             Dordt Colleg                   22:46.14  
108 Voss, Tyler                  Sioux Falls                    22:47.32  
109 Scripps, Nate                Dordt Colleg                   22:48.49  
110 Vandeberg, Austin            Unattached                     22:48.82  
111 Posthuma, Eric               Northwestern                   22:49.11  
112 Aden, Grant                  Unattached                     22:53.49  
113 Casper, Colby                Morningside                    22:54.08  
114 Wichelt, Deane               William Penn                   22:56.90  
115 Kiesow, Zac                  Unattached                     23:02.06  
116 Claar, Mike                  Dakota Wesle                   23:05.67  
117 Petrich, Nathaniel           Unattached                     23:06.12  
118 Justesen, Tanner             Midland Univ                   23:08.41  
119 Koeppe, Matt                 Briar Cliff                    23:08.79  
120 McGlade, Kyle                Morningside                    23:10.07  
121 Jordan, Dexter               William Penn                   23:19.84  
122 Van Dyke, Cristian           Dordt Colleg                   23:29.54  
123 Duff, Jon                    Briar Cliff                    23:33.77  
124 Spronk, Aaron                Dordt Colleg                   23:37.16  
125 Stuart, Tommy                Briar Cliff                    23:40.95  
126 Boggess, Nathan              Wayne State                    23:42.31  
127 Hanson, Jon                  Briar Cliff                    23:45.79  
128 Marshall, Quintin            William Penn                   23:49.80  
129 Hoekstra, Ross               Northwestern                   23:50.97  
130 McCleary, Paul               Northwestern                   23:52.49  
131 Vermeer, Jordan              Northwestern                   23:54.66  
132 Christiansen, AJ             Unattached                     24:28.18  
133 Bremser, Cody                Dordt Colleg                   24:42.23  
134 Goodvin, Zach                Midland Univ                   24:44.46  
135 Engebretson, Cody            Northwestern                   24:50.32  
136 Hollinger, Josh              Northwestern                   24:51.47  
137 Stepfon, Williams            William Penn                   24:57.99  
138 Schouten, Grant              Sioux Falls                    25:09.05  
139 Fitzpatrick, Trevor          Unattached                     25:11.04  
140 Garcia, Nathan               Unattached                     25:13.57  
141 Head, Shaughn                Briar Cliff                    25:30.14  
142 Pittman, Cameron             William Penn                   25:47.45  
143 Dykstra, Joshua              Northwestern                   25:51.99  
144 Johnston, Colin              Midland Univ                   26:25.03  
145 Mallory, Paul                Unattached                     26:50.00  
146 Raia, Vincent                Mount Marty                    27:16.86  
147 Ocegueda, Juwan              Briar Cliff                    28:05.56